Join Free Mock Test Series

for CA Intermediate Nov 2022

Mock Test Series Papers Schedule

  • Paper set by expert, experienced and elite panel
  • Helps you to self evaluate and improve your performance
  • Paper prepared keeping in view the guidelines issued by ICAI to train you for the final challenge
CA Foundation Full Syllabus Free Mock Test Series Dec 2022
Sr. No.SubjectSeries-1 (8 Days)Series-2 (5 Days)Series-3 (3 Days)
1Accounting01.10.202202.11.202220.11.2022
2Business Law & Reporting09.10.202207.11.202223.11.2022
3Mathematics, Statistics & Reasoning07.10.202212.11.202226.11.2022
4Economics & Business and Commercial Knowledge28.10.202217.11.202229.11.2022
Timing: 1:45 PM to 5:00 PM – For paper 1 & 2
Timing: 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM – For paper 3 & 4
CA Intermediate Full Syllabus Free Mock Test Series Nov 2022
Sr. No.SubjectSeries-1 (5 Days)Series-2 (2 Days)
1Accounts22.08.202228.09.2022
2Law27.08.202230.09.2022
3Cost01.09.202202.10.2022
4Taxation06.09.202204.10.2022
5Adv. Accounts11.09.202206.10.2022
6Audit16.09.202208.10.2022
7EIS + SM21.09.202210.10.2022
8FM + ECO26.09.202212.10.2022
Timing: 1:45 PM to 5:00 PM

 

How to give subjective test on app :-

Click on test.mccjpr.com and login using your username and password (sent through text message on your registered mobile number)

Student’s will be able to see their Test in the ‘assignments’ section in MCC live app and web.

  1. Login MCC live app using your username and password (sent through text message on your registered mobile number)
  2. Select your session Example- 21-22
  3. Go to Assignment section
  4. There you’ll see your test Example- Accounts Mock Test 22.08.2022
  5. Download PDF of your test paper and solve it on any blank copy .
  6. After the test completion, create a pdf of your test copy and upload it to the submission section in assignment.

Note – To know the procedure to submit your pdf online, watch video on mcc live app in notification section/ digital library

If you have any test related queries contact mcc test department through call or whatsapp on 7240001728.

 

How to check your roll no. in MCC App :-

  1. Login in MCC app Using your Username and Password
  2. Click on the 3 parallel lines in upper left corner
  3. Click on your name
  4. Here you can see your roll no below your name

– By MCC Test Department

We'd Love to
Hear From You

Let us know what you think by sending any feedback on mccjpr@gmail.com or just by filling the form below:

Head Office
Mittal Tower

12 Rishi Colony, Near Gandhi Nagar Railway Station Gate No.2, Tonk Road, Jaipur (Raj.) 302015

Phone No. 91 9929325016, 91 9314055518
Vaishali Nagar
Sara Tower

A-490, Sara Tower, Amrapali Marg, Nemi Nagar Extension, Block A, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur (Raj.) 302021

Phone No. 91 9929325519
Sikar Road
Doon Enclave

3rd floor, Near Rishik Hospital, Lane Opposite Khetan Hospital, Sikar Road, Jaipur (Raj.) 302039

Phone No. 91 7240001729
Shastri Nagar
[Shifted to Sikar Road]
Subhash Nagar Shopping Center

B-18, Subhash Nagar Shopping Center, Opp. T B Hospital, Shastri Nagar, Jaipur (Raj.) 302016

Phone No. 91 9680444953
Authorised Partner
CityContact Person NameContact Number
AlwarPiyush Gupta+91 9784 835 519
Mittal Commerce Classes
Known for Best Results